Mokiniai

Priešmokyklinė ir ikimokyklinė grupė

  1. Jadenkutė Emilija
  2. Jankauskas Mantas
  3. Lavrentjevas  Irmantas
  4. Monstavičius Martynas
  5. Nūtautaitė Natalija
  6. Pečiokas Gvidas
  7. Rimkus Juozas
  8. Ringys Jordanas
  9. Zandovas Emilis

1 klasė

  1. Budrytė Audra
  2. Liatukaitė Irmantė
  3. Martinavičiūtė Evelina
  4. Monstavičius Nojus
  5. Rupšas Šarūnas
  6. Šakytė Karina
  7. Tamošauskas Jonas

2 klasė

        1. Zandovas Valdas

3 klasė 

        1. Benėtaitė Viktorija
        2. Budrys Arminas
        3. Kromelytė Roma
        4. Rusteikaitė Eneida
        5. Venckutė Raminta

4 klasė

        1. Benėta Dovydas
        2. Judeikis Nedas
        3. Kasparavičiūtė Inesa
        4. Macius Jonas
        5. Montvilaitė Ema
        6. Riekašius Deividas
        7. Rutkutė Ernesta
        8. Siginevičius Šarūnas

5 klasė

        1. Benėta Lukas
        2. Benėtaitė Oksana
        3. Budrytė Kamilė
        4. Jankauskas Adomas
        5. Jenkus Gabijus
        6. Kasparavičiūtė Dovilė
        7. Liatukas Kęstutis
        8. Maciūtė Neringa
        9. Martinavičius Giedrius
        10. Pečiokaitė Milita
        11. Štongvaltas Dainius
        12. Venckutė Evelina

6 klasė

        1. Kerpytė Monika
        2. Lenkšaitė Rusnė
        3. Zimkutė Gabrielė
        4. Žebrauskas Haroldas 

7 klasė

        1. Andrijauskaitė Kamilė
        2. Asnauskas Modestas
        3. Jašinskis Lukas
        4. Lavrentjevaitė Raminta
        5. Liūlys Mantas
        6. Liutkus Ignas
        7. Romanovas Romas
        8. Stončiūtė Kamilė
        9. Švarcaitė Viltė
        10. Urbonaitė Kamilė

8 klasė

        1. Brazas Ramūnas
        2. Liatukas Gediminas
        3. Petrauskas Modestas
        4. Riebžda Tadas
        5. Simonaitytė Darija
        6. Švarcaitė Donata

9 klasė

        1. Asnauskaitė Živilė
        2. Budrytė Lijana
        3. Elertaitė Vakarė
        4. Judeikis Deimantas
        5. Lavrentjevaitė Viktorija
        6. Lenkšas Aimedas
        7. Stančiukas Mantas
        8. Rupšys Deividas
        9. Urbonas Arvydas

10 klasė

        1. Andrijauskas Armandas
        2. Asnauskas Kazys
        3. Brazas Matas
        4. Budrytė Daina
        5. Jašinskaitė Ovidija
        6. Judeikytė Monika
        7. Jurkutė Dovilė
        8. Jurkus Mantas
        9. Švarcas Arnoldas
        10. Zimkutė Giedrė